Herre senior 2002

 

      Holdbillede  

Alle klubbens resultater 2002
Målscorerne 2002
Kampfakta 2002

serie 5, pulje 17

slutstillingen:

HjemmeUdeI alt
VUTScoreVUTScoreKScorePt
1Knabstrup IF62229-1163140-142069-2541
2Svinninge IF54132-1771226-182058-3541
3Gislinge BK71234-1352338-242072-3739
4Tuse Næs BK63128-1233425-302053-4233
5Egebjerg BK62237-2033426-172063-3732
6Sejerø IF 71232-2423520-212052-4531
7Hjembæk IF51426-1832523-292049-4727
8Hørve IF33427-2332516-272043-5023
9Nykøbing IF41535-2431628-292063-5323
10Grevinge IF32526-3130721-322047-6320
11Jyderup BK  001010-7700107-752017-1520
  
 

 

 

 

serie 6, pulje 10

slutstillingen:

HjemmeUdeI alt
VUTScoreVUTScoreKScorePt
1Tømmerup GU50219-1160129-61448-1733
2Dragsholm FK41220-2150217-71437-2828
3Hørve IF40322-1321413-241435-3719
4Årby GI 22329-1230416-151425-2718
5Hjembæk IF50221-1610612-321433-4818
6Føllenslev IF31321-1121416-221437-3317
7Svinninge IF 20514-2432215-161429-4017
8Gislinge BK30418-2511515-221433-4713


 


 


 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

.